Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio3961.5672.583
Febbraio1.1544.9607.027
Marzo1.3955.4087.698
Aprile8782.3942.979
Maggio1.1883.1344.047
Giugno6372.3254.960
Luglio1.0513.5824.788
Agosto1.3095.6147.681
Settembre2.79013.24417.945
Ottobre1.8946.2697.715
Novembre1.0852.5493.909
Dicembre7752.3943.565
Fonte: Google Analytics