Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.4934.0366.762
Febbraio1.3094.4796.340
Marzo1.4394.1985.778
Aprile1.2232.5863.549
Maggio1.0172.6623.495
Giugno1.1363.1814.706
Luglio249368465
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics