Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.0833.5765.070
Febbraio1.4475.1357.423
Marzo1.1393.5014.584
Aprile9242.9323.707
Maggio1.2143.4274.976
Giugno4671.0551.279
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics