Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.5174.2407.274
Febbraio1.2934.7006.640
Marzo1.4924.3896.130
Aprile1.2812.6613.594
Maggio1.0452.8723.780
Giugno1.1323.3205.061
Luglio1.3183.9425.210
Agosto1481.6702.857
Settembre000
Ottobre59147250
Novembre2206831.231
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics