Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.1653.6395.341
Febbraio1.5245.5398.120
Marzo1.2012.8143.782
Aprile8963.0293.674
Maggio1.2733.3525.216
Giugno9142.2762.993
Luglio1.0752.6533.423
Agosto1.0403.1904.320
Settembre2.0798.47811.238
Ottobre9323.3704.660
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics